Sunday, August 7, 2016

BTS Bangtan Sonyeondan (related)



BTS

Family <3

BTS love their Maknae so much



<3

Pls look at Yoongi's swag~

Tae's so fascinated by the tissue.





How can they be so pretty?

Jin's clumsy adorable <3

omg~ XD

I see OTP's

This is awesome!

Yoomin <3









Jimin, what are you doing to Jungkook?

Duo :3



He just killed people with his looks~

This is V.

From Taehyung to V, FAST!



















I love Yoongi's dark hair <3





That evil look XD

Taehyung omg, his your hyung.





He tried~ hahaha yoongi though <3

<3 <3 <3



Who ever did this.... omg XD

sexy





Shut up! He's B.E.A.U.T.I.F.U.L [who's ugly now?!]

namjoon's so done XD



Hobie <3



oppss....

When you love food so much.

but you still gotta look so good :3

Jin make Jimin so shyyy~ <3



Chim-chim <3


his hands, so cute~



Jimin tho~



:P *evil smile*      your welcome*whispers*





Vmin here~



cutie chim-chim~

Jimin with tony. So happy <3

just WOW!



[Celeb Bromance]

lil kid
 


that smile

XD Jimin's face though lol

He love suga so much <3

Jin as BTS mom. The struggle is real!









-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------













[I DON"T OWN THIS GIFs/PICTUREs]
#BTS#withLOVE#ARMY

No comments:

Post a Comment